Rarbg.Com

rarbg.com
rarbg receives about 53,000 unique visitors and 593,600 (11.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $424.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $310,443.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rarbg.com is ranked number 8,920 in the world and 0.0106% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Sarajevo, 01, Bosnia and Herzegovina and links to network IP address 185.37.100.121.

About - Rarbg.Com

WRITE article about rarbg.com

How many visitors does rarbg.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
53,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,590,000
Daily Pageviews:
593,600 (11.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
8,920 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0106% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
896
Average Load Time:
(589 ms) 91 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 12.0%6.1%10741
United States 7.7%6.3%22734
India 7.1%7.5%13532
Italy 7.1%10.4%2648
Egypt 6.1%2.6%2049
Portugal 5.3%6.7%629
Russia 4.7%1.6%16607
United Kingdom 4.1%4.8%6384
Poland 3.1%1.4%4783
France 2.8%2.2%8292
Algeria 2.8%4.0%1525
Romania 2.5%4.2%2425
United Arab Emirates 2.1%4.9%1440
Iraq 2.1%3.2%575
Spain 2.0%1.2%11252
Greece 2.0%4.1%4110
South Africa 1.6%0.2%10577
Slovakia 1.6%2.7%1462
Canada 1.6%1.8%9221
Australia 1.4%3.7%7734
Hong Kong 1.3%6.9%3483
Czech Republic 1.1%0.6%4673
Austria 1.0%0.9%3766
Croatia 0.9%1.1%1846
Other 0.9%0.5%2870
Pakistan 0.9%0.1%25463
Turkey 0.8%0.1%40888
Jordan 0.8%1.5%916
Trinidad and Tobago 0.7%0.5%613
Ukraine 0.5%0.4%19940

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rarbg.com
99.83%99.98%10.3
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  25,914
Follow Links:
  19,348
Nofollow Links:
  6,566
Referring Domains:
  761
Referring IPs:
  713

Domain Overview

SEMrush rarbg.com
Domain:
  rarbg.com
Rank:
  42,502
Organic Keywords:
  1,024
Organic Traffic:
  25,592
Organic Cost:
  $657.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

rarbg.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  32
Facebook shares:
  88
Facebook comments:
  100
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  220
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  36
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  657
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rarbg.com can earn?

Website Value:
$310,443.49
Daily Revenue:
$424.00
Monthly Revenue:
$12,720.00
Yearly Revenue:
$154,760.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is rarbg.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.37.100.121
ASN:
AS200097 
ISP:
S A and A stroi proekt EOOD 
Server Location:
Sarajevo
01
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 

Other sites hosted on 185.37.100.121

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Guest renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
(Login) renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Box office and 16 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Rarbg ***s renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
***Snoop Browser and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Posted on: 19/12/2015 17:32 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
As you might h…s of u***. and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
https://***snoop.com/ renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Remember - if…ploaded by us. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Will Smith Dra…pening Weekend and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
The process of…same way. ... and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Read more and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
2016-02-09 14:40:11 and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Show older news » renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
By using this…t please do so and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
the***bay.se and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://dyncdn.me/static/20/css/styles_v33.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://rarbg.com/
http://rarbg.to/
http://rarbg.to/index8.php

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="//dyncdn.me/st…rarbg.btsearch"></a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/***s.php" class="*** tdlinkfull2">View all</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/chart.php" class="*** tdlinkfull2">Box Office</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 837B (33% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://dyncdn.me/static/20/img/bknd_body.jpg could save 837B (33% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  25

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did rarbg.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 09 Feb 2016 16:09:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 162
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-11-13
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.regtons.com...
Domain Name: rarbg.com
Registry Domain ID: 1332255103_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.regtons.com
Registrar URL: http://regtons.com
Updated Date: 2015-11-30T00:00:00Z
Creation Date: 2007-11-13T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-11-13T00:00:00Z
Registrar: GRANSY S.R.O D/B/A SUBREG.CZ
Registrar IANA ID: 1505
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +420.734463373
Reseller: Securest Ltd.
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID: G-844722
Registrant Name: RRD INVEST D.D.
Registrant Organization: RRD INVEST D.D.
Registrant Street: Vareska 12
Registrant City: Sarajevo
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 71000
Registrant Country: BA
Registrant Phone: +387.934033
Registrant Phone Ext: None
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: G-844722
Admin Name: RRD INVEST D.D.
Admin Organization: RRD INVEST D.D.
Admin Street: Vareska 12
Admin City: Sarajevo
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 71000
Admin Country: BA
Admin Phone: +387.934033
Admin Phone Ext: None
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: G-844722
Tech Name: RRD INVEST D.D.
Tech Organization: RRD INVEST D.D.
Tech Street: Vareska 12
Tech City: Sarajevo
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 71000
Tech Country: BA
Tech Phone: +387.934033
Tech Phone Ext: None
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns11.insertdns.com
Name Server: ns22.insertdns.com
Name Server: ns33.insertdns.com
Name Server: ns44.insertdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-09T15:00:00Z <<<

For any issues, please contact us at:
+972-72-2727878
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RARBG.COM
Registrar: GRANSY S.R.O D/B/A SUBREG.CZ
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1505
Whois Server: whois.regtons.com
Referral URL: http://subreg.cz
Name Server: NS11.INSERTDNS.COM
Name Server: NS22.INSERTDNS.COM
Name Server: NS33.INSERTDNS.COM
Name Server: NS44.INSERTDNS.COM
Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 30-nov-2015
Creation Date: 13-nov-2007
Expiration Date: 13-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 09 Feb 2016 15:58:20 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

4dxfilm.net
0 secs
youjyzz.com
0 secs
mca-indonesia.go.id
0 secs
***mama.com
0 secs
gandalf***.com
0 secs
mattgreen.ca
0 secs
tinsoc.vn
0 secs
betriebsberatung.de
0 secs
bizz.cc
0 secs
rarbg.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rarbg.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.